Launch price ends in 6d 17:31:52

A to Z eBook Creation Service | eBook Cover Experts

Launch Special

50% Off All Ebook Services

Fifty done-for-you publishing services – writing, covers, SEO, formatting and ads. Every standard rate is halved for the launch window.

50 ebook services5 categories15 ch 18,000+ words50% launch discount

✓ 15 chapters, 18,000+ words, or your money back. Bundle creation + cover + ads for maximum savings.

Half price, all of it

Every standard rate on this page is cut 50% for the launch window – not just the entry tier.

Fixed quotes

The price you see is the price you pay. No hourly creep, no scope games.

Bulk tiers

Series authors save the most on the 3-book and 5-book tiers.

One team, end to end

Write it, cover it, format it, launch it – without stitching five freelancers together.

The catalogue

Fifty services. Three tiers each. Every price halved.

Slide through the catalogue or filter by category. Each service shows its Starter, Professional and Bulk rate – the struck-through figure is the standard rate before the 50% launch discount.

Non-Fiction Ghostwriting - Ebook Creation & Writing service, from $310 (50% off)50% OFF01

Service 01 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing

Non-Fiction Ghostwriting

Self-Help / Business

15 chapters – 18,000+ words

Starter

1 ebook – 15 ch / 18k words

$310$625

Save $315

Professional

3 ebooks (bulk)

$820$1,650

Save $830

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$1,240$2,495

Save $1,255

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Fiction Novel Writing - Ebook Creation & Writing service, from $350 (50% off)50% OFF02

Service 02 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing

Fiction Novel Writing

Romance / Thriller

15 chapters – 18,000+ words

Starter

1 ebook

$350$700

Save $350

Professional

3 ebooks

$930$1,875

Save $945

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$1,370$2,750

Save $1,380

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Memoir & Biography Writing - Ebook Creation & Writing service, from $370 (50% off)50% OFF03

Service 03 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing

Memoir & Biography Writing

Life Stories

15 chapters – 18,000+ words

Starter

1 ebook

$370$750

Save $380

Professional

2 ebooks

$670$1,350

Save $680

Bulk / Authority

4 ebooks

$1,200$2,400

Save $1,200

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Children's Book Writing - Ebook Creation & Writing service, from $150 (50% off)50% OFF04

Service 04 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing

Children's Book Writing

Illustration Ready

5,000 words – illustration ready

Starter

1 ebook – 5k words

$150$300

Save $150

Professional

3 ebooks

$400$800

Save $400

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$620$1,250

Save $630

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Course-to-Ebook Conversion - Ebook Creation & Writing service, from $270 (50% off)50% OFF05

Service 05 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing

Course-to-Ebook Conversion

Repurpose Your Course

Every module mapped to a chapter

Starter

1 ebook

$270$550

Save $280

Professional

3 ebooks

$750$1,500

Save $750

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$1,120$2,250

Save $1,130

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Blog-to-Ebook Compilation - Ebook Creation & Writing service, from $200 (50% off)50% OFF06

Service 06 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing

Blog-to-Ebook Compilation

Turn Posts Into a Book

Curated, rewritten, sequenced

Starter

1 ebook

$200$400

Save $200

Professional

5 ebooks

$870$1,750

Save $880

Bulk / Authority

10 ebooks

$1,500$3,000

Save $1,500

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Technical & How-To Manual - Ebook Creation & Writing service, from $330 (50% off)50% OFF07

Service 07 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing

Technical & How-To Manual

Screenshots & Steps

Step-by-step, tested workflows

Starter

1 ebook

$330$675

Save $345

Professional

3 ebooks

$900$1,800

Save $900

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$1,300$2,600

Save $1,300

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Ebook Editing - Ebook Creation & Writing service, from $120 (50% off)50% OFF08

Service 08 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing

Ebook Editing

Developmental & Line

Up to 18,000 words

Starter

1 ebook – 18k words

$120$250

Save $130

Professional

3 ebooks

$330$675

Save $345

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$500$1,000

Save $500

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Ebook Proofreading - Ebook Creation & Writing service, from $60 (50% off)50% OFF09

Service 09 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing

Ebook Proofreading

Grammar & Consistency

Clean, publish-ready copy

Starter

1 ebook

$60$125

Save $65

Professional

3 ebooks

$160$335

Save $175

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$250$500

Save $250

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Beta Reading & Feedback - Ebook Creation & Writing service, from $30 (50% off)50% OFF10

Service 10 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing

Beta Reading & Feedback

Reader Report

Full read-through and notes

Starter

1 ebook

$30$75

Save $45

Professional

3 ebooks

$100$200

Save $100

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$150$300

Save $150

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Minimalist Vector Cover - Cover Design & Visuals service, from $20 (50% off)50% OFF11

Service 11 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals

Minimalist Vector Cover

Clean & Modern

Front, spine, back – source files

Starter

1 cover

$20$50

Save $30

Professional

3 covers

$60$135

Save $75

Bulk / Authority

10 covers

$200$400

Save $200

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Illustrated / Artistic Cover - Cover Design & Visuals service, from $50 (50% off)50% OFF12

Service 12 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals

Illustrated / Artistic Cover

Hand-Crafted Art

Original illustration – full wrap

Starter

1 cover

$50$100

Save $50

Professional

3 covers

$130$270

Save $140

Bulk / Authority

10 covers

$400$800

Save $400

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

3D Ebook Mockup Creation - Cover Design & Visuals service, from $10 (50% off)50% OFF13

Service 13 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals

3D Ebook Mockup Creation

Device & Paperback

Transparent PNG + layered source

Starter

1 mockup

$10$25

Save $15

Professional

5 mockups

$50$100

Save $50

Bulk / Authority

20 mockups

$150$300

Save $150

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Audiobook Cover Design - Cover Design & Visuals service, from $20 (50% off)50% OFF14

Service 14 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals

Audiobook Cover Design

Square & Roundel

ACX-ready square artwork

Starter

1 cover

$20$40

Save $20

Professional

3 covers

$50$105

Save $55

Bulk / Authority

10 covers

$160$325

Save $165

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Romance Cover Design - Cover Design & Visuals service, from $40 (50% off)50% OFF15

Service 15 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals

Romance Cover Design

Niche Specific

Genre-tuned, thumbnail tested

Starter

1 cover

$40$90

Save $50

Professional

3 covers

$120$240

Save $120

Bulk / Authority

10 covers

$350$700

Save $350

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Thriller / Horror Cover Design - Cover Design & Visuals service, from $40 (50% off)50% OFF16

Service 16 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals

Thriller / Horror Cover Design

Dark & Tense

Genre-tuned, thumbnail tested

Starter

1 cover

$40$90

Save $50

Professional

3 covers

$120$240

Save $120

Bulk / Authority

10 covers

$350$700

Save $350

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Business / Non-Fiction Cover - Cover Design & Visuals service, from $30 (50% off)50% OFF17

Service 17 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals

Business / Non-Fiction Cover

Authority Look

Front, spine, back – source files

Starter

1 cover

$30$75

Save $45

Professional

3 covers

$100$200

Save $100

Bulk / Authority

10 covers

$300$600

Save $300

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Children's Book Cover - Cover Design & Visuals service, from $50 (50% off)50% OFF18

Service 18 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals

Children's Book Cover

Playful & Bright

Front, spine, back – full wrap

Starter

1 cover

$50$110

Save $60

Professional

3 covers

$150$300

Save $150

Bulk / Authority

5 covers

$220$450

Save $230

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Cover Typography Only - Cover Design & Visuals service, from $10 (50% off)50% OFF19

Service 19 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals

Cover Typography Only

You Provide the Image

Typesetting and layout only

Starter

1 cover

$10$25

Save $15

Professional

5 covers

$50$100

Save $50

Bulk / Authority

10 covers

$80$175

Save $95

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Social Media Graphics Pack - Cover Design & Visuals service, from $20 (50% off)50% OFF20

Service 20 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals

Social Media Graphics Pack

For Your Ebook Launch

Feed, story and ad sizes

Starter

5 graphics

$20$50

Save $30

Professional

15 graphics

$60$125

Save $65

Bulk / Authority

30 graphics

$110$225

Save $115

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Amazon KDP Keyword Optimization - SEO & Metadata Optimization service, from $20 (50% off)50% OFF21

Service 21 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization

Amazon KDP Keyword Optimization

Discoverability

7 keyword slots, researched

Starter

1 ebook

$20$50

Save $30

Professional

3 ebooks

$60$135

Save $75

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$100$200

Save $100

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Book Description Copywriting - SEO & Metadata Optimization service, from $20 (50% off)50% OFF22

Service 22 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization

Book Description Copywriting

SEO Rich

Hook, body and call to action

Starter

1 description

$20$40

Save $20

Professional

3 descriptions

$50$105

Save $55

Bulk / Authority

5 descriptions

$80$160

Save $80

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Author Central Optimization - SEO & Metadata Optimization service, from $30 (50% off)50% OFF23

Service 23 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization

Author Central Optimization

Author Brand

Bio, photo and follow links

Starter

1 profile

$30$75

Save $45

Professional

2 profiles

$60$135

Save $75

Bulk / Authority

4 profiles

$120$240

Save $120

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Category Selection Strategy - SEO & Metadata Optimization service, from $10 (50% off)50% OFF24

Service 24 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization

Category Selection Strategy

Bestseller Lists

Rank-ready category mapping

Starter

1 ebook

$10$25

Save $15

Professional

5 ebooks

$50$100

Save $50

Bulk / Authority

10 ebooks

$80$175

Save $95

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Competitor Keyword Analysis - SEO & Metadata Optimization service, from $30 (50% off)50% OFF25

Service 25 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization

Competitor Keyword Analysis

Market Research

Gap report with targets

Starter

1 report

$30$60

Save $30

Professional

3 reports

$80$160

Save $80

Bulk / Authority

5 reports

$120$250

Save $130

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Google Books SEO Setup - SEO & Metadata Optimization service, from $20 (50% off)50% OFF26

Service 26 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization

Google Books SEO Setup

Google Play

Metadata and preview setup

Starter

1 ebook

$20$50

Save $30

Professional

3 ebooks

$60$135

Save $75

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$100$200

Save $100

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Apple Books Metadata Setup - SEO & Metadata Optimization service, from $20 (50% off)50% OFF27

Service 27 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization

Apple Books Metadata Setup

Apple Storefront

Metadata and categories

Starter

1 ebook

$20$50

Save $30

Professional

3 ebooks

$60$135

Save $75

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$100$200

Save $100

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Kobo Writing Life Optimization - SEO & Metadata Optimization service, from $20 (50% off)50% OFF28

Service 28 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization

Kobo Writing Life Optimization

Kobo Store

Metadata, pricing and promos

Starter

1 ebook

$20$45

Save $25

Professional

3 ebooks

$60$120

Save $60

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$80$175

Save $95

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Backend Keywords Optimization - SEO & Metadata Optimization service, from $10 (50% off)50% OFF29

Service 29 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization

Backend Keywords Optimization

Hidden Metadata

Non-visible search terms

Starter

1 ebook

$10$30

Save $20

Professional

5 ebooks

$60$125

Save $65

Bulk / Authority

10 ebooks

$100$200

Save $100

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

SEO Audit for Existing Ebook - SEO & Metadata Optimization service, from $30 (50% off)50% OFF30

Service 30 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization

SEO Audit for Existing Ebook

Fix What Is Live

Full listing audit and plan

Starter

1 audit

$30$75

Save $45

Professional

3 audits

$100$200

Save $100

Bulk / Authority

5 audits

$150$300

Save $150

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

EPUB Formatting - Formatting & Production service, from $30 (50% off)50% OFF31

Service 31 of 50·Formatting & Production

EPUB Formatting

Reflowable

Valid EPUB 3 – device tested

Starter

1 ebook

$30$75

Save $45

Professional

3 ebooks

$100$200

Save $100

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$150$300

Save $150

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

MOBI Formatting - Formatting & Production service, from $20 (50% off)50% OFF32

Service 32 of 50·Formatting & Production

MOBI Formatting

Kindle

Kindle-tested conversion

Starter

1 ebook

$20$50

Save $30

Professional

3 ebooks

$60$135

Save $75

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$100$200

Save $100

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

PDF Formatting - Formatting & Production service, from $50 (50% off)50% OFF33

Service 33 of 50·Formatting & Production

PDF Formatting

Print Ready

Bleed, margins and embedded fonts

Starter

1 ebook

$50$100

Save $50

Professional

3 ebooks

$130$270

Save $140

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$200$400

Save $200

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Paperback & Hardcover Formatting - Formatting & Production service, from $60 (50% off)50% OFF34

Service 34 of 50·Formatting & Production

Paperback & Hardcover Formatting

Print Interior

Trim size, gutter and spine width

Starter

1 ebook

$60$125

Save $65

Professional

3 ebooks

$160$335

Save $175

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$250$500

Save $250

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Fixed Layout Formatting - Formatting & Production service, from $70 (50% off)50% OFF35

Service 35 of 50·Formatting & Production

Fixed Layout Formatting

Children / Comics

Page-perfect image panels

Starter

1 ebook

$70$150

Save $80

Professional

3 ebooks

$200$400

Save $200

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$300$600

Save $300

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Table of Contents Creation - Formatting & Production service, from $10 (50% off)50% OFF36

Service 36 of 50·Formatting & Production

Table of Contents Creation

Linked & Nested

Navigable TOC, all devices

Starter

1 ebook

$10$25

Save $15

Professional

5 ebooks

$50$100

Save $50

Bulk / Authority

10 ebooks

$80$175

Save $95

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Image Insertion & Optimization - Formatting & Production service, from $20 (50% off)50% OFF37

Service 37 of 50·Formatting & Production

Image Insertion & Optimization

Up to 10 Images

Compressed, placed, captioned

Starter

1 ebook – 10 images

$20$40

Save $20

Professional

3 ebooks

$50$105

Save $55

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$80$160

Save $80

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

ISBN & Copyright Page Setup - Formatting & Production service, from $10 (50% off)50% OFF38

Service 38 of 50·Formatting & Production

ISBN & Copyright Page Setup

Registration

ISBN guidance and copyright page

Starter

1 ebook

$10$35

Save $25

Professional

3 ebooks

$50$100

Save $50

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$70$150

Save $80

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Book Description HTML Formatting - Formatting & Production service, from $10 (50% off)50% OFF39

Service 39 of 50·Formatting & Production

Book Description HTML Formatting

Rich Formatting

Bold, lists and spacing that survive the store

Starter

1 ebook

$10$20

Save $10

Professional

5 ebooks

$40$80

Save $40

Bulk / Authority

10 ebooks

$70$140

Save $70

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

KDP Upload & Publishing - Formatting & Production service, from $20 (50% off)50% OFF40

Service 40 of 50·Formatting & Production

KDP Upload & Publishing

Storefront Live

Upload, check preview, go live

Starter

1 ebook

$20$50

Save $30

Professional

3 ebooks

$60$135

Save $75

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$100$200

Save $100

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

30s Full HD Ebook Ad - Ads & Promotion service, from $30 (50% off)50% OFF41

Service 41 of 50·Ads & Promotion

30s Full HD Ebook Ad

AI Voiceover

1080×1920 vertical – captioned

Starter

1 video

$30$75

Save $45

Professional

3 videos

$100$200

Save $100

Bulk / Authority

5 videos

$150$300

Save $150

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

4-Min Ebook Review Podcast - Ads & Promotion service, from $60 (50% off)50% OFF42

Service 42 of 50·Ads & Promotion

4-Min Ebook Review Podcast

4K / HD

Scripted, voiced and mastered

Starter

1 episode

$60$125

Save $65

Professional

3 episodes

$160$335

Save $175

Bulk / Authority

5 episodes

$250$500

Save $250

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Book Trailer - Ads & Promotion service, from $70 (50% off)50% OFF43

Service 43 of 50·Ads & Promotion

Book Trailer

60 Seconds

Cinematic cut with score

Starter

1 trailer

$70$150

Save $80

Professional

3 trailers

$200$400

Save $200

Bulk / Authority

5 trailers

$300$600

Save $300

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Audiobook Narration - Ads & Promotion service, from $50 (50% off)50% OFF44

Service 44 of 50·Ads & Promotion

Audiobook Narration

AI Voice

18,000+ words – mastered MP3

Starter

1 ebook – 18k words

$50$100

Save $50

Professional

3 ebooks

$130$270

Save $140

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$200$400

Save $200

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Audiobook Narration - Ads & Promotion service, from $200 (50% off)50% OFF45

Service 45 of 50·Ads & Promotion

Audiobook Narration

Human Voice

Studio narrator – retail ready

Starter

1 ebook

$200$400

Save $200

Professional

3 ebooks

$520$1,050

Save $530

Bulk / Authority

5 ebooks

$800$1,600

Save $800

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Social Media Ad Copy - Ads & Promotion service, from $10 (50% off)50% OFF46

Service 46 of 50·Ads & Promotion

Social Media Ad Copy

Facebook / Instagram

Hooks, primary text and CTAs

Starter

3 ad copies

$10$35

Save $25

Professional

10 ad copies

$50$100

Save $50

Bulk / Authority

20 ad copies

$80$175

Save $95

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Amazon Ads Campaign Setup - Ads & Promotion service, from $50 (50% off)50% OFF47

Service 47 of 50·Ads & Promotion

Amazon Ads Campaign Setup

Managed Launch

Keywords, bids and structure

Starter

1 campaign

$50$100

Save $50

Professional

3 campaigns

$130$270

Save $140

Bulk / Authority

5 campaigns

$200$400

Save $200

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

BookBub Ads Creation - Ads & Promotion service, from $20 (50% off)50% OFF48

Service 48 of 50·Ads & Promotion

BookBub Ads Creation

Ad Creative

Targeting plan and creative

Starter

1 ad

$20$50

Save $30

Professional

3 ads

$60$135

Save $75

Bulk / Authority

5 ads

$100$200

Save $100

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Press Release Writing & Distribution - Ads & Promotion service, from $50 (50% off)50% OFF49

Service 49 of 50·Ads & Promotion

Press Release Writing & Distribution

Media Reach

Written, formatted and distributed

Starter

1 release

$50$100

Save $50

Professional

3 releases

$130$270

Save $140

Bulk / Authority

5 releases

$200$400

Save $200

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

Email Marketing Sequence - Ads & Promotion service, from $60 (50% off)50% OFF50

Service 50 of 50·Ads & Promotion

Email Marketing Sequence

5 Emails

Welcome to launch-day sequence

Starter

1 sequence

$60$125

Save $65

Professional

3 sequences

$160$335

Save $175

Bulk / Authority

5 sequences

$250$500

Save $250

Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →

01 / 50

Swipe · arrows

How it works

From brief to published in four steps

1

Pick your service

Choose a single service or a bulk tier. Every tier is already half its standard rate.

2

We scope it in 24 hours

You get a fixed quote, a delivery date and the exact word, file or asset list.

3

Production runs

Writing, design, SEO, formatting or ads – one point of contact, revision rounds included.

4

Delivery and launch

Files land ready for KDP, Apple Books, Google Play and your own store.

The guarantee

15 chapters, 18,000+ words – or your money back.

Applies to every writing and editing service in the creation category. If the finished draft does not hit the agreed chapter count and word count, we keep working or we refund it. Bundle creation, cover and ads together and the savings stack on top of the 50% launch rate.

Full index

All fifty services at a glance

Launch special

Your book, cover and campaign – at half the standard rate.

Tell us what you are publishing and we will scope the right tier for it today.

Scroll to Top