Launch Special
50% Off All Ebook Services
Fifty done-for-you publishing services – writing, covers, SEO, formatting and ads. Every standard rate is halved for the launch window.
✓ 15 chapters, 18,000+ words, or your money back. Bundle creation + cover + ads for maximum savings.
Half price, all of it
Every standard rate on this page is cut 50% for the launch window – not just the entry tier.
Fixed quotes
The price you see is the price you pay. No hourly creep, no scope games.
Bulk tiers
Series authors save the most on the 3-book and 5-book tiers.
One team, end to end
Write it, cover it, format it, launch it – without stitching five freelancers together.
The catalogue
Fifty services. Three tiers each. Every price halved.
Slide through the catalogue or filter by category. Each service shows its Starter, Professional and Bulk rate – the struck-through figure is the standard rate before the 50% launch discount.
50% OFF01Service 01 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing
Non-Fiction Ghostwriting
Self-Help / Business
15 chapters – 18,000+ words
Starter
1 ebook – 15 ch / 18k words
$310$625
Save $315
Professional
3 ebooks (bulk)
$820$1,650
Save $830
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$1,240$2,495
Save $1,255
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF02Service 02 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing
Fiction Novel Writing
Romance / Thriller
15 chapters – 18,000+ words
Starter
1 ebook
$350$700
Save $350
Professional
3 ebooks
$930$1,875
Save $945
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$1,370$2,750
Save $1,380
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF03Service 03 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing
Memoir & Biography Writing
Life Stories
15 chapters – 18,000+ words
Starter
1 ebook
$370$750
Save $380
Professional
2 ebooks
$670$1,350
Save $680
Bulk / Authority
4 ebooks
$1,200$2,400
Save $1,200
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF04Service 04 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing
Children's Book Writing
Illustration Ready
5,000 words – illustration ready
Starter
1 ebook – 5k words
$150$300
Save $150
Professional
3 ebooks
$400$800
Save $400
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$620$1,250
Save $630
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF05Service 05 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing
Course-to-Ebook Conversion
Repurpose Your Course
Every module mapped to a chapter
Starter
1 ebook
$270$550
Save $280
Professional
3 ebooks
$750$1,500
Save $750
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$1,120$2,250
Save $1,130
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF06Service 06 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing
Blog-to-Ebook Compilation
Turn Posts Into a Book
Curated, rewritten, sequenced
Starter
1 ebook
$200$400
Save $200
Professional
5 ebooks
$870$1,750
Save $880
Bulk / Authority
10 ebooks
$1,500$3,000
Save $1,500
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF07Service 07 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing
Technical & How-To Manual
Screenshots & Steps
Step-by-step, tested workflows
Starter
1 ebook
$330$675
Save $345
Professional
3 ebooks
$900$1,800
Save $900
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$1,300$2,600
Save $1,300
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF08Service 08 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing
Ebook Editing
Developmental & Line
Up to 18,000 words
Starter
1 ebook – 18k words
$120$250
Save $130
Professional
3 ebooks
$330$675
Save $345
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$500$1,000
Save $500
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF09Service 09 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing
Ebook Proofreading
Grammar & Consistency
Clean, publish-ready copy
Starter
1 ebook
$60$125
Save $65
Professional
3 ebooks
$160$335
Save $175
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$250$500
Save $250
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF10Service 10 of 50·Ebook Creation & Writing
Beta Reading & Feedback
Reader Report
Full read-through and notes
Starter
1 ebook
$30$75
Save $45
Professional
3 ebooks
$100$200
Save $100
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$150$300
Save $150
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF11Service 11 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals
Minimalist Vector Cover
Clean & Modern
Front, spine, back – source files
Starter
1 cover
$20$50
Save $30
Professional
3 covers
$60$135
Save $75
Bulk / Authority
10 covers
$200$400
Save $200
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF12Service 12 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals
Illustrated / Artistic Cover
Hand-Crafted Art
Original illustration – full wrap
Starter
1 cover
$50$100
Save $50
Professional
3 covers
$130$270
Save $140
Bulk / Authority
10 covers
$400$800
Save $400
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF13Service 13 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals
3D Ebook Mockup Creation
Device & Paperback
Transparent PNG + layered source
Starter
1 mockup
$10$25
Save $15
Professional
5 mockups
$50$100
Save $50
Bulk / Authority
20 mockups
$150$300
Save $150
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF14Service 14 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals
Audiobook Cover Design
Square & Roundel
ACX-ready square artwork
Starter
1 cover
$20$40
Save $20
Professional
3 covers
$50$105
Save $55
Bulk / Authority
10 covers
$160$325
Save $165
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF15Service 15 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals
Romance Cover Design
Niche Specific
Genre-tuned, thumbnail tested
Starter
1 cover
$40$90
Save $50
Professional
3 covers
$120$240
Save $120
Bulk / Authority
10 covers
$350$700
Save $350
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF16Service 16 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals
Thriller / Horror Cover Design
Dark & Tense
Genre-tuned, thumbnail tested
Starter
1 cover
$40$90
Save $50
Professional
3 covers
$120$240
Save $120
Bulk / Authority
10 covers
$350$700
Save $350
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF17Service 17 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals
Business / Non-Fiction Cover
Authority Look
Front, spine, back – source files
Starter
1 cover
$30$75
Save $45
Professional
3 covers
$100$200
Save $100
Bulk / Authority
10 covers
$300$600
Save $300
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF18Service 18 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals
Children's Book Cover
Playful & Bright
Front, spine, back – full wrap
Starter
1 cover
$50$110
Save $60
Professional
3 covers
$150$300
Save $150
Bulk / Authority
5 covers
$220$450
Save $230
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF19Service 19 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals
Cover Typography Only
You Provide the Image
Typesetting and layout only
Starter
1 cover
$10$25
Save $15
Professional
5 covers
$50$100
Save $50
Bulk / Authority
10 covers
$80$175
Save $95
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF20Service 20 of 50·Cover Design & Visuals
Social Media Graphics Pack
For Your Ebook Launch
Feed, story and ad sizes
Starter
5 graphics
$20$50
Save $30
Professional
15 graphics
$60$125
Save $65
Bulk / Authority
30 graphics
$110$225
Save $115
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF21Service 21 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization
Amazon KDP Keyword Optimization
Discoverability
7 keyword slots, researched
Starter
1 ebook
$20$50
Save $30
Professional
3 ebooks
$60$135
Save $75
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$100$200
Save $100
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF22Service 22 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization
Book Description Copywriting
SEO Rich
Hook, body and call to action
Starter
1 description
$20$40
Save $20
Professional
3 descriptions
$50$105
Save $55
Bulk / Authority
5 descriptions
$80$160
Save $80
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF23Service 23 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization
Author Central Optimization
Author Brand
Bio, photo and follow links
Starter
1 profile
$30$75
Save $45
Professional
2 profiles
$60$135
Save $75
Bulk / Authority
4 profiles
$120$240
Save $120
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF24Service 24 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization
Category Selection Strategy
Bestseller Lists
Rank-ready category mapping
Starter
1 ebook
$10$25
Save $15
Professional
5 ebooks
$50$100
Save $50
Bulk / Authority
10 ebooks
$80$175
Save $95
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF25Service 25 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization
Competitor Keyword Analysis
Market Research
Gap report with targets
Starter
1 report
$30$60
Save $30
Professional
3 reports
$80$160
Save $80
Bulk / Authority
5 reports
$120$250
Save $130
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF26Service 26 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization
Google Books SEO Setup
Google Play
Metadata and preview setup
Starter
1 ebook
$20$50
Save $30
Professional
3 ebooks
$60$135
Save $75
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$100$200
Save $100
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF27Service 27 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization
Apple Books Metadata Setup
Apple Storefront
Metadata and categories
Starter
1 ebook
$20$50
Save $30
Professional
3 ebooks
$60$135
Save $75
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$100$200
Save $100
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF28Service 28 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization
Kobo Writing Life Optimization
Kobo Store
Metadata, pricing and promos
Starter
1 ebook
$20$45
Save $25
Professional
3 ebooks
$60$120
Save $60
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$80$175
Save $95
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF29Service 29 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization
Backend Keywords Optimization
Hidden Metadata
Non-visible search terms
Starter
1 ebook
$10$30
Save $20
Professional
5 ebooks
$60$125
Save $65
Bulk / Authority
10 ebooks
$100$200
Save $100
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF30Service 30 of 50·SEO & Metadata Optimization
SEO Audit for Existing Ebook
Fix What Is Live
Full listing audit and plan
Starter
1 audit
$30$75
Save $45
Professional
3 audits
$100$200
Save $100
Bulk / Authority
5 audits
$150$300
Save $150
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF31Service 31 of 50·Formatting & Production
EPUB Formatting
Reflowable
Valid EPUB 3 – device tested
Starter
1 ebook
$30$75
Save $45
Professional
3 ebooks
$100$200
Save $100
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$150$300
Save $150
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF32Service 32 of 50·Formatting & Production
MOBI Formatting
Kindle
Kindle-tested conversion
Starter
1 ebook
$20$50
Save $30
Professional
3 ebooks
$60$135
Save $75
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$100$200
Save $100
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF33Service 33 of 50·Formatting & Production
PDF Formatting
Print Ready
Bleed, margins and embedded fonts
Starter
1 ebook
$50$100
Save $50
Professional
3 ebooks
$130$270
Save $140
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$200$400
Save $200
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF34Service 34 of 50·Formatting & Production
Paperback & Hardcover Formatting
Print Interior
Trim size, gutter and spine width
Starter
1 ebook
$60$125
Save $65
Professional
3 ebooks
$160$335
Save $175
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$250$500
Save $250
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF35Service 35 of 50·Formatting & Production
Fixed Layout Formatting
Children / Comics
Page-perfect image panels
Starter
1 ebook
$70$150
Save $80
Professional
3 ebooks
$200$400
Save $200
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$300$600
Save $300
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF36Service 36 of 50·Formatting & Production
Table of Contents Creation
Linked & Nested
Navigable TOC, all devices
Starter
1 ebook
$10$25
Save $15
Professional
5 ebooks
$50$100
Save $50
Bulk / Authority
10 ebooks
$80$175
Save $95
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF37Service 37 of 50·Formatting & Production
Image Insertion & Optimization
Up to 10 Images
Compressed, placed, captioned
Starter
1 ebook – 10 images
$20$40
Save $20
Professional
3 ebooks
$50$105
Save $55
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$80$160
Save $80
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF38Service 38 of 50·Formatting & Production
ISBN & Copyright Page Setup
Registration
ISBN guidance and copyright page
Starter
1 ebook
$10$35
Save $25
Professional
3 ebooks
$50$100
Save $50
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$70$150
Save $80
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF39Service 39 of 50·Formatting & Production
Book Description HTML Formatting
Rich Formatting
Bold, lists and spacing that survive the store
Starter
1 ebook
$10$20
Save $10
Professional
5 ebooks
$40$80
Save $40
Bulk / Authority
10 ebooks
$70$140
Save $70
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF40Service 40 of 50·Formatting & Production
KDP Upload & Publishing
Storefront Live
Upload, check preview, go live
Starter
1 ebook
$20$50
Save $30
Professional
3 ebooks
$60$135
Save $75
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$100$200
Save $100
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF41Service 41 of 50·Ads & Promotion
30s Full HD Ebook Ad
AI Voiceover
1080×1920 vertical – captioned
Starter
1 video
$30$75
Save $45
Professional
3 videos
$100$200
Save $100
Bulk / Authority
5 videos
$150$300
Save $150
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF42Service 42 of 50·Ads & Promotion
4-Min Ebook Review Podcast
4K / HD
Scripted, voiced and mastered
Starter
1 episode
$60$125
Save $65
Professional
3 episodes
$160$335
Save $175
Bulk / Authority
5 episodes
$250$500
Save $250
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF43Service 43 of 50·Ads & Promotion
Book Trailer
60 Seconds
Cinematic cut with score
Starter
1 trailer
$70$150
Save $80
Professional
3 trailers
$200$400
Save $200
Bulk / Authority
5 trailers
$300$600
Save $300
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF44Service 44 of 50·Ads & Promotion
Audiobook Narration
AI Voice
18,000+ words – mastered MP3
Starter
1 ebook – 18k words
$50$100
Save $50
Professional
3 ebooks
$130$270
Save $140
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$200$400
Save $200
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF45Service 45 of 50·Ads & Promotion
Audiobook Narration
Human Voice
Studio narrator – retail ready
Starter
1 ebook
$200$400
Save $200
Professional
3 ebooks
$520$1,050
Save $530
Bulk / Authority
5 ebooks
$800$1,600
Save $800
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF46Service 46 of 50·Ads & Promotion
Social Media Ad Copy
Facebook / Instagram
Hooks, primary text and CTAs
Starter
3 ad copies
$10$35
Save $25
Professional
10 ad copies
$50$100
Save $50
Bulk / Authority
20 ad copies
$80$175
Save $95
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF47Service 47 of 50·Ads & Promotion
Amazon Ads Campaign Setup
Managed Launch
Keywords, bids and structure
Starter
1 campaign
$50$100
Save $50
Professional
3 campaigns
$130$270
Save $140
Bulk / Authority
5 campaigns
$200$400
Save $200
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF48Service 48 of 50·Ads & Promotion
BookBub Ads Creation
Ad Creative
Targeting plan and creative
Starter
1 ad
$20$50
Save $30
Professional
3 ads
$60$135
Save $75
Bulk / Authority
5 ads
$100$200
Save $100
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF49Service 49 of 50·Ads & Promotion
Press Release Writing & Distribution
Media Reach
Written, formatted and distributed
Starter
1 release
$50$100
Save $50
Professional
3 releases
$130$270
Save $140
Bulk / Authority
5 releases
$200$400
Save $200
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
50% OFF50Service 50 of 50·Ads & Promotion
Email Marketing Sequence
5 Emails
Welcome to launch-day sequence
Starter
1 sequence
$60$125
Save $65
Professional
3 sequences
$160$335
Save $175
Bulk / Authority
5 sequences
$250$500
Save $250
Book this serviceFixed quote in 24 hours · no obligation · full service page →
Swipe · arrows
How it works
From brief to published in four steps
Pick your service
Choose a single service or a bulk tier. Every tier is already half its standard rate.
We scope it in 24 hours
You get a fixed quote, a delivery date and the exact word, file or asset list.
Production runs
Writing, design, SEO, formatting or ads – one point of contact, revision rounds included.
Delivery and launch
Files land ready for KDP, Apple Books, Google Play and your own store.
The guarantee
15 chapters, 18,000+ words – or your money back.
Applies to every writing and editing service in the creation category. If the finished draft does not hit the agreed chapter count and word count, we keep working or we refund it. Bundle creation, cover and ads together and the savings stack on top of the 50% launch rate.
Full index
All fifty services at a glance
Ebook Creation & Writing
15 chapters | 18,000+ words | single to bulk
Cover Design & Visuals
front, spine, back | 3D mockups | source files
- 11 Minimalist Vector Cover$50
- 12 Illustrated / Artistic Cover$100
- 13 3D Ebook Mockup Creation$25
- 14 Audiobook Cover Design$40
- 15 Romance Cover Design$90
- 16 Thriller / Horror Cover Design$90
- 17 Business / Non-Fiction Cover$75
- 18 Children's Book Cover$110
- 19 Cover Typography Only$25
- 20 Social Media Graphics Pack$50
SEO & Metadata Optimization
keywords | descriptions | storefront setup
- 21 Amazon KDP Keyword Optimization$50
- 22 Book Description Copywriting$40
- 23 Author Central Optimization$75
- 24 Category Selection Strategy$25
- 25 Competitor Keyword Analysis$60
- 26 Google Books SEO Setup$50
- 27 Apple Books Metadata Setup$50
- 28 Kobo Writing Life Optimization$45
- 29 Backend Keywords Optimization$30
- 30 SEO Audit for Existing Ebook$75
Formatting & Production
EPUB | MOBI | PDF | print-ready
- 31 EPUB Formatting$75
- 32 MOBI Formatting$50
- 33 PDF Formatting$100
- 34 Paperback & Hardcover Formatting$125
- 35 Fixed Layout Formatting$150
- 36 Table of Contents Creation$25
- 37 Image Insertion & Optimization$40
- 38 ISBN & Copyright Page Setup$35
- 39 Book Description HTML Formatting$20
- 40 KDP Upload & Publishing$50
Ads & Promotion
video | audio | paid ads | email
Launch special
Your book, cover and campaign – at half the standard rate.
Tell us what you are publishing and we will scope the right tier for it today.
